Hours Of Operation
Nov 3, 2019 - March 7, 2020
6:45 AM to 5:00 PM
7 Days A Week
 
March 8, 2020 - October 31, 2020
6:45 AM to 5:30 PM
7 Days A Week
More Information

2009 Final Results

PROFESSIONAL DIVISION:

JAMES DOURIS 72 66 138 1st
SCOTT BERLINER 72 67 139 2nd
RON SKILES 70 70 140 3RD
DAVID PATTERSON 71 70 141 4th
CHRIS BELAIR 74 70 144 5TH
MARC FRANCE 71 73 144 5TH
TAYLOR CERJAN 73 74 147
JOE KERN 75 78 153
PATRICK FLOOD 84 72 156
ROB CORCORAN 75 82 157
J.T. TIERNEY 88 89 177





MENS DIVISION – 3RD FLIGHT

CASEY STEIL, JR 85 76 161 1ST
TODD PUHRMANN 86 79 165 2ND
KEVIN ARENDAS 87 84 171 3RD
TIM TIMINSKY 87 84 171 4TH
ANDY SAKALIAN 85 87 172 5TH
BRIAN BIEHL 89 84 173
GARRY LAGGES 85 96 181
MIKE FECCA 95 105 200
SEAN FLEMING 95 110 205
GREG PAYTON 111 104 215
BRIAN SCHAUDER 108 107 215
MIKE GERHARDT 113 106 219





MENS DIVISION – 2ND FLIGHT

JEREMY FEIL 79 74 153 1ST
DAVID DAGOSTINO 81 75 156 2ND
DYLAN KOSTER 80 76 156 3RD
DANNY BOVA 84 77 158 4TH
CHRIS YOUNG 79 80 159 5TH
TOMMY GILES 82 78 160
TRACY FREY 77 84 161
MARK JAWORSKI 82 79 161
DAN PERKINS 79 83 162
JAMES RAMOS 82 80 162
DREW FALLIS 80 83 163
NATHAN FLATT 80 DNS






MENS DIVISION – 1ST FLIGHT

*KEVIN ALTENHOF 69 **64 133 1ST
SCOTT TOLLIVER 69 69 138 2ND
JIM ASSAD 69 74 143 3RD
MIKE BERGER 71 74 145 4TH
DAVID ROBSON 74 73 147 5TH
ANTHONY SKIRK 74 77 151
COLE THOMPSON 75 76 151
ZACK POTTER 75 77 152
TED MATHESON 76 78 154
ASHLEY MOONEY 76 80 156
DARREN PATLIN 76 80 156





*OVERALL 2009 SEBASTIAN OPEN CHAMPION
**NEW WHITE TEE COURSE RECORD
CONGRATULATIONS TO KEVIN ALTENHOF!





SENOR DIVISION – 3RD FLIGHT

RICK SMITH 87 79 167 1ST
JOHN JORDAN 87 82 169 2ND
SAM COBURN 87 83 170 3RD
LUANNE ZABYTKO 91 82 173 4TH
FRED POPPE 87 83 173 5TH
DAVE CLAUSS 87 86 173
CHRIS CLARK 88 88 176
DAVID THOMPSON 89 94 183
DAN HAINEY 90 91 181
JOE MENDES 94 90 184
JACK HUDAK 89 97 186
DAVID JONES 96 91 187
TRACY SABOL 98 99 197
GARY PERKINS 94 103 197





SENIOR DIVISION – 2ND FLIGHT

JOE PORTA 80 76 156 1ST
JIM FLAGG 81 77 158 2ND
ROBERT MARSHALL 81 85 166 3RD
CHRIS MCCARTHY 79 87 166 4TH
DEAN GOLLINER 83 85 168 5TH
STEVE STANSELL 85 84 169
BEN BISHOP 83 86 169
GORDON GLIDDEN 86 84 170
WAYNE MIRANDA 84 88 172
BILL FAIRCHILD 86 87 173
BEN BISHOP 83 86 169
FRED GOLLINER 86 88 174





SENIOR DIVISION – 1ST FLIGHT

TOM LAMKIN 72 77 149 1ST
FERNANDO ARROYO 75 75 150 2ND
BILL MEYER 77 74 151 3RD
DANIEL MURRAY 74 78 152 4TH
BILL JOHNSON 74 79 153 5TH
CASEY STEIL, SR. 77 77 154
JOHN PROFFIT 78 77 155
STAN ZYBYTKO 76 79 155
DON BALAS 76 80 156
JOHN CLINTON 78 80 158
MARK MEARS 75 83 158





SUPER SENIOR – 2ND FLIGHT

DON BERUBE 87 83 170 1ST
KEN MOLTA 92 79 171 2ND
JOE BAUMAN 90 86 176 3RD
STEVE TETLOW 93 84 177 4TH
JOE HUSTY 91 93 184 5TH
RAY EHRLICH 97 97 194
JERRY JONES 107 94 201
JIM O’NEILL 101 102 203
ROGER APPLETON 93 99 202
ANNA MARIA CHAMPALANNE 99 105 204
SAM ADAMS 110 98 208
KARL JOHNSON 115 97 212





SUPER SENIOR – 1ST FLIGHT

KEN COUTURIER 71 75 146 1ST
RAY DARMSTADT 77 75 152 2ND
RICHARD GILLMOR 82 72 154 3RD
WAYNE MOORE 76 78 154 4TH
RON KUTCHINSKI 79 77 156 5TH
RICHARD MUSSO 83 84 167
ALAN HILL 83 86 169
DENNIS CHABERD 79 89 168
MIGUEL CHAMPALANNE 85 86 171